Monday, 14 February 2005

Sum Exciting News!

Hey guys..i really like this...tho my mum has told me 2 be careful with it...i soon hope 2 c all u guys viewing my space cuz it is really cool! lol...im gonna add so many pictures and all that.

But anyway...I had call backs for x-stacy 2day and found out that im playing...well ill let u find out on thursday...unless u already know from reading other sources!

Im very happy, but a little guilty and sad for another special person @ the same time...

Love yous all! Im gonna go eat and watch the moulin rouge now!

xoxo

8:13 PM

No comments:

Totals